Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
September 202011224
October 20208389
November 20207092
December 20206022
January 20213621
February 202112120
March 202113381
April 202113092
May 202116312
June 20219458
July 202118042
August 202122967
September 202115081
total156801
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS132083
Colombia22327
United States652
Ireland463
Argentina388
Venezuela264
Mexico224
France149
Spain93
Peru86
Ecuador72
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
Historia_concisa_digital.pdf154090