Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
April 2020601
May 2020827
June 2020947
July 2020720
August 2020675
September 2020771
October 20201463
November 20201281
December 2020794
January 2021767
February 20211237
March 20211457
April 2021905
total12445
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS6080
Mexico1753
Colombia1752
Peru1159
Argentina737
Ecuador302
Bolivia213
Venezuela135
United States129
Panama104
Paraguay81
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
RangelGomez-AndresFelipe-2008.pdf12141