Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
December 20181247
January 20191000
February 20192465
March 20191428
April 2019480
May 2019272
June 2019119
July 2019491
August 2019759
September 20191144
October 20191676
November 20191979
December 2019333
total13393
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia4913
Mexico3143
Peru1372
OTHERS1074
Bolivia778
United States725
Ecuador634
Panama233
Spain182
Dominican Republic171
Costa Rica168
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
EstradaEstrada-LauradelPilar-2010.pdf13196
Anexo 5.pdf34
Anexo 3.pdf11
Anexo 4.pdf5
Anexo 1.pdf3
Anexo 2.pdf2

 

Reconocimientos: