Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
January 20191000
February 20192465
March 20191428
April 2019480
May 2019272
June 2019119
July 2019491
August 2019759
September 20191144
October 20191676
November 20191979
December 2019672
January 2020189
total12674
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia4930
Mexico2875
Peru1264
OTHERS971
Bolivia720
United States634
Ecuador575
Panama219
Spain178
Venezuela157
Costa Rica151
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
EstradaEstrada-LauradelPilar-2010.pdf12483
Anexo 5.pdf34
Anexo 3.pdf11
Anexo 4.pdf5
Anexo 1.pdf3
Anexo 2.pdf2

 

Reconocimientos: