Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
January 20191000
February 20192465
March 20191428
April 2019480
May 2019272
June 2019119
July 2019491
August 2019759
September 20191144
October 20191676
November 20191979
December 2019672
January 2020290
total12775
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia4948
Mexico2891
Peru1270
OTHERS976
Bolivia740
United States642
Ecuador590
Panama226
Spain178
Venezuela162
Costa Rica152
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
EstradaEstrada-LauradelPilar-2010.pdf12584
Anexo 5.pdf34
Anexo 3.pdf11
Anexo 4.pdf5
Anexo 1.pdf3
Anexo 2.pdf2

 

Reconocimientos: