Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
March 2020310
April 2020536
May 2020869
June 2020740
July 2020322
August 2020530
September 20201083
October 20201174
November 20201069
December 2020305
January 2021179
February 20211168
March 2021208
total8493
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia6197
OTHERS2082
Argentina56
United States48
Peru45
Mexico20
Ireland12
Dominican Republic10
Ecuador10
China7
El Salvador6
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
CruzMartinez-Alexander-2010.pdf8489