Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
April 20201053
May 20202099
June 20201602
July 20201521
August 20202452
September 20202883
October 20202479
November 20202112
December 2020651
January 2021834
February 20211958
March 20212982
April 2021713
total23339
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia14258
OTHERS7812
Dominican Republic598
United States179
Ireland115
Mexico107
Argentina95
Ecuador65
Venezuela49
Peru40
Spain21
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
Rodriguez-RonalF.-2006.pdf11034