Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
April 2020913
May 2020918
June 2020705
July 2020458
August 2020465
September 2020822
October 2020444
November 2020882
December 2020663
January 2021708
February 2021988
March 20211287
April 2021572
total9825
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS4620
Colombia4176
Mexico443
Argentina128
Peru111
United States104
Ecuador77
Chile70
Venezuela48
Guatemala26
Panama22
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
CuevasDuarte-Yuridy-2012.pdf9620