Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
July 2020458
August 2020465
September 2020822
October 2020444
November 2020882
December 2020663
January 2021708
February 2021988
March 20211287
April 20211004
May 20211005
June 2021761
July 2021604
total10091
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS7346
Colombia2226
Mexico211
United States72
Argentina68
Peru52
Ecuador41
Chile33
Guatemala15
Panama14
Uruguay13
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
CuevasDuarte-Yuridy-2012.pdf9856