Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
December 20182110
January 20192539
February 20192221
March 2019232
April 2019716
May 2019186
June 2019154
July 2019297
August 2019525
September 2019505
October 2019410
November 2019410
December 201986
total10391
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia2288
Mexico1869
Peru1202
OTHERS1049
El Salvador928
Spain873
United States590
Paraguay570
Ecuador501
Chile334
Venezuela187
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
HernandezMonterroza-AdrianaCarolina-2012.pdf10076
Anexos.pdf215

 

Reconocimientos: