Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
February 20192221
March 2019232
April 2019716
May 2019186
June 2019154
July 2019297
August 2019525
September 2019505
October 2019410
November 2019410
December 2019194
January 2020145
February 2020181
total6176
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia1674
Mexico1010
El Salvador863
Peru535
OTHERS504
Paraguay464
Spain407
United States328
Ecuador211
Chile102
Bolivia78
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
HernandezMonterroza-AdrianaCarolina-2012.pdf5781
Anexos.pdf253

 

Reconocimientos: