Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
December 2020426
January 2021468
February 20211108
March 20211338
April 20211364
May 20211320
June 2021813
July 2021645
August 2021608
September 2021737
October 2021914
November 2021621
December 202198
total10460
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS10460
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
MunarGuerrero-LauraCristina-2012.pdf9847