Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
September 2020700
October 2020629
November 2020313
December 2020260
January 2021331
February 2021930
March 20211095
April 2021539
May 2021749
June 2021376
July 2021193
August 2021464
September 2021530
total7109
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS5683
Mexico997
Colombia202
Argentina43
Peru36
Venezuela36
Honduras30
Spain23
Ecuador21
United States20
Puerto Rico18
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
RodriguezLopez-Gerladyne-2013.pdf6819