Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
January 2021612
February 2021815
March 20211292
April 2021986
May 2021973
June 2021932
July 2021852
August 2021955
September 20211107
October 2021867
November 2021730
December 2021221
January 202294
total10436
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS10436
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
RodriguezPabon-Leonardo-2013.pdf10358
Anexos.pdf4