Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
December 20182387
January 20192500
February 20192996
March 20192940
April 2019822
May 2019145
June 201949
July 20191696
August 20191505
September 20191797
October 20191576
November 20191718
December 2019348
total20479
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia8540
Mexico2801
Peru2462
OTHERS2203
Ecuador1440
United States906
Bolivia611
Spain445
Chile398
Argentina338
Guatemala335
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
Anexo 2.xls20457
PajaroLopez-LizethLorena-2013.pdf9
Anexo 1.pdf3

 

Reconocimientos: