Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
February 20192996
March 20192940
April 2019822
May 2019145
June 201949
July 20191696
August 20191505
September 20191797
October 20191576
November 20191718
December 2019898
January 2020924
February 20201103
total18169
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia8135
Mexico2446
Peru1962
OTHERS1875
Ecuador1155
United States799
Bolivia543
Chile343
Spain321
Guatemala303
Argentina287
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
Anexo 2.xls18134
PajaroLopez-LizethLorena-2013.pdf11
Anexo 1.pdf5

 

Reconocimientos: