Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
December 20181329
January 2019528
February 2019435
March 2019367
April 201951
May 20197
June 20197
July 2019880
August 2019668
September 2019818
October 2019970
November 20191202
December 2019289
total7551
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Peru4347
Bolivia1213
Ecuador496
United States289
Colombia276
OTHERS232
Mexico191
Dominican Republic163
Nicaragua157
Panama105
Argentina82
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
Anexo 2.pdf7481
Anexo 3.pdf46
Anexo 1.pdf10
BuitragoGarzon-Lucas-2008.pdf5
Anexo 1.pdf2

 

Reconocimientos: