Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
January 2019528
February 2019435
March 2019367
April 201951
May 20197
June 20197
July 2019880
August 2019668
September 2019818
October 2019970
November 20191202
December 2019861
January 2020253
total7047
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Peru3994
Bolivia1183
Ecuador503
Colombia265
United States230
OTHERS214
Dominican Republic167
Mexico163
Nicaragua153
Panama98
Argentina77
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
Anexo 2.pdf6978
Anexo 3.pdf44
Anexo 1.pdf11
BuitragoGarzon-Lucas-2008.pdf5
Anexo 1.pdf2

 

Reconocimientos: