Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
May 2019521
June 2019524
July 2019851
August 20191284
September 20191279
October 20191231
November 20191079
December 2019467
January 2020574
February 2020951
March 20201011
April 20201089
May 20201056
total11917
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia6187
OTHERS1818
United States1651
China521
Peru505
Germany490
Mexico280
Dominican Republic131
Ecuador124
Chile115
Argentina95
 
 

Items mas visitados

Views
More public goods, more violence? The effect of rural roads on armed conflict and illegal economies in Colombia207
Impuesto a la renta en Colombia: Una aproximación desde la teoría de la tributación óptima206
The impact of sharing economy on urban crime161
PPP, UIP and Fisher parity: speculation or rational expectations? Evidence for four Latin American countries124
El rol de las habilidades en el rendimiento académico : un análisis estructural de determinantes114
Internet access and electoral participation in Colombia : Voter apathy at the polls110
Impacto del Programa de Alimentación Escolar en el Trabajo Infantil: Una aproximación desde la toma de decisiones familiares104
The Unexpected Effects of a Merit-Based Scholarship : Evidence from Ser Pilo Paga103
Efectos de la educación remedial en la graduación y deserción universitaria97
Provision Effects of Local Public Goods on Crime and Education: Evidence from Colombia93

 

Reconocimientos: