Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
June 2020350
July 2020271
August 2020338
September 2020365
October 2020333
November 2020336
December 2020252
January 2021105
February 20211176
March 2021467
April 2021425
May 2021545
June 2021191
total5154
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS3283
Colombia1631
Peru54
Mexico46
Argentina32
United States30
Ecuador23
Venezuela19
Ireland16
Panama12
United Kingdom8
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
LizarazoArias-GermanRodrigo-2014.pdf5005