Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
January 2019841
February 20191437
March 20191916
April 2019774
May 2019215
June 2019225
July 20191145
August 20191484
September 20191396
October 20191435
November 20191559
December 2019555
January 2020438
total13420
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia6158
Mexico2666
Peru1686
OTHERS1128
United States528
Venezuela435
Ecuador290
Bolivia147
Argentina136
Chile124
Cuba122
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
BI 29.pdf13321

 

Reconocimientos: