Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
December 2018691
January 2019841
February 20191437
March 20191916
April 2019774
May 2019215
June 2019225
July 20191145
August 20191484
September 20191396
October 20191435
November 20191559
December 2019282
total13400
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
Colombia6186
Mexico2636
Peru1755
OTHERS1004
United States497
Venezuela485
Ecuador282
Bolivia151
Argentina147
Cuba131
Chile126
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
BI 29.pdf13299

 

Reconocimientos: