Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
March 20201393
April 20201203
May 20201634
June 2020963
July 2020855
August 2020895
September 20201306
October 20201312
November 20201646
December 20201169
January 20211353
February 20212491
March 2021146
total16366
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS6545
Colombia5651
Mexico1841
Peru945
Venezuela340
United States335
Argentina226
Ecuador219
Chile97
Spain86
Panama81
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
BI 29.pdf15607