Seleccione un intervalo de tiempo:

Filter by acccess type:

Number of any object views

Number of any object views
September 20201248
October 20201666
November 20201780
December 20201649
January 20211262
February 20212344
March 20213370
April 20213812
May 20213596
June 20214156
July 20212652
August 2021441
September 2021280
total28256
Download CSV
 

Top country any object views

Number of any object views
OTHERS24425
Colombia1232
Mexico1045
Argentina322
Chile303
Spain280
Peru249
Ecuador137
Bolivia115
Venezuela82
Costa Rica66
 
 

Número de descargas en el intervalo

Descargas
Documento 39_Primeras artes[1].pdf24069